2016 Holiday Duals Results

Elementary Gold Pool Champions

Gold Results
1st Place – West Coast Best
2nd Place – Scorpions Blue
3rd Place – Team PA Gold
4th Place – Buxton Extreme
5th Place – Minions Black
6th Place – Team California
7th Place – Team PA Silver
8th Place – PINnacle WC
9th Place – Terps ES Xtreme
10th Place – Terps ES XPress
11th Place – Iowa Black
12th Place – Buxton Intensity
Silver Results
1st Place – Texas Dynamite Black
2nd Place – Team PA Blue
3rd Place – Mountain West Elite
4th Place – Team Miron
5th Place – Team Ohio Scarlet
6th Place – Oklahoma Outlaws
7th Place – Legends of Gold
8th Place – Team Ohio Grey
9th Place – Team PA Red
10th Place – VAWA Blue
11th Place – Team Delaware
12th Place – VAWA Red
Bronze Results
1st Place – NJ Power
2nd Place – Team Sconnie
3rd Place – Team PA White
4th Place – Scorpions Red
5th Place – Wisconsin Red
6th Place – Michigan Select Blue
7th Place – Oklahoma Energy
8th Place – MF1
9th Place – GA Justice
10th Place – Contender Elite
11th Place – Maurer Coughlin Silver WC
12th Place – Michigan Select Red

Copper Results
1st Place – Team California Black
2nd Place – Combat WC
3rd Place – Minions Green
4th Place – Terps ES Rampage
5th Place – Texas Dynamite Red
6th Place – NCWAY National Team
7th Place – Edge
8th Place – Alabama Elite
9th Place – Terps ES Outlaws
10th Place – Terps ES Rangers
11th Place – The CREW
12th Place – Hammerheads

Middle School Gold Pool Champions

Gold Results
1st Place – West Coast Best
2nd Place – Scorpions Blue
3rd Place – Team PA Gold
4th Place – Buxton Extreme
5th Place – Minions Black
6th Place – Team California
7th Place – Team PA Silver
8th Place – PINnacle WC
9th Place – Terps ES Xtreme
10th Place – Terps ES XPress
11th Place – Iowa Black
12th Place – Buxton Intensity

Silver Results

1st Place – Texas Dynamite Black
2nd Place – Team PA Blue
3rd Place – Mountain West Elite
4th Place – Team Miron
5th Place – Team Ohio Scarlet
6th Place – Oklahoma Outlaws
7th Place – Legends of Gold
8th Place – Team Ohio Grey
9th Place – Team PA Red
10th Place – VAWA Blue
11th Place – Team Delaware
12th Place – VAWA Red
Bronze Results
1st Place – NJ Power
2nd Place – Team Sconnie
3rd Place – Team PA White
4th Place – Scorpions Red
5th Place – Wisconsin Red
6th Place – Michigan Select Blue
7th Place – Oklahoma Energy
8th Place – MF1
9th Place – GA Justice
10th Place – Contender Elite
11th Place – Maurer Coughlin Silver WC
12th Place – Michigan Select Red
Copper Results
1st Place – Team California Black
2nd Place – Combat WC
3rd Place – Minions Green
4th Place – Terps ES Rampage
5th Place – Texas Dynamite Red
6th Place – NCWAY National Team
7th Place – Edge
8th Place – Alabama Elite
9th Place – Terps ES Outlaws
10th Place – Terps ES Rangers
11th Place – The CREW
12th Place – Hammerheads